Say Gah! to:

We ❤️ You: 20% Off - CODE: FALL20 — Exclusions Apply

We ❤️ You: 20% Off - CODE: FALL20
🛍️Bag
Susie Cardigan - Green/Lavender
https://player.vimeo.com/external/577809200.hd.mp4?s=4ae19cbf9f1ed900ebd0cadb304421ef613d4fb8&profile_id=174
Susie Cardigan - Green/Lavender
Susie Cardigan - Green/Lavender
Susie Cardigan - Green/Lavender

Nissa

Susie Cardigan, Green/Lavender

30% off

4 interest free payments of $19.60 with

Green/Lavender

7 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Description

Cropped green and purple cardigan printed with oversized daisies. 

Details

Details

55% Acrylic 45% Cotton
Machine wash gentle
Made in China

Model wears size XS/S
Dominique's height and bust: 5'8" 33"
Ariel's height and bust: 5'7" 32"

Size Bust Total Length Sleeve Length
XS/S 42-46" 16" 20"

Size Guide
Designer
Nissa New York is a New York based brand created by Amanda Hoffman. Almost all of all their products are hand made in New York City. The brand features very colorful and playful ready- to- wear as well as colorful special occasions.

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer