Say Gah! to:

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹
πŸ›οΈBag
Lisa Says Gah Gah Model wearing a multicolored puckered textured top with long sleeves
https://player.vimeo.com/external/659110794.hd.mp4?s=a0584ce5595d0b6305685c154e8ebc23e1e3c79c&profile_id=175
Lisa Says Gah wearing a multicolored puckered textured top with an orange solid print skirt
Stained Glass Bubble Top - Multi
Stained Glass Bubble Top - Multi
Full body image of Lisa Says Gah model with Braindead's multicolored puckered top and orange midi skirt with white socks and black loafers
Back view of Lisa Says Gah model in Braindead's multicolored puckered top

Braindead

Stained Glass Bubble Top, Multi

25% off

4 interest free payments of $27.18 with

Multi

1 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Add to wishlist
Description

Popcorn tops are back! Long sleeve turtle neck stretchy top in a red, brown, blue, green and yellow stained glass print.

Details

Details

100% Polyester
Dry clean only
Made in China

Model wears size S/M
Model's height and bust: 5'7" 34"

Size Bust Total Length Sleeve Length
S/M 24-32" 17" 24"
M/L 25-33" 18" 25"
Size Guide
Designer

Brain Dead is a creative collective of artists and designers from around the world.Β With its disruptive, graphic-led approach, the brand takes its cues from post punk,Β underground comics, and the spirit of subculture as a whole.

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer