Say Gah! to:

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹
πŸ›οΈBag
Short Sleeve Boucle Knit Top - Black
Short Sleeve Boucle Knit Top - Black
Short Sleeve Boucle Knit Top - Black
Short Sleeve Boucle Knit Top - Black
Short Sleeve Boucle Knit Top - Black
Short Sleeve Boucle Knit Top - Black

Ganni

Short Sleeve Boucle Knit Top, Black

4 interest free payments of $46.25 with

Black

1 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges
Add to wishlist
Description

A short sleeve knit shirt made from a breathable cotton-linen yarn. Boucle knit style with a front tie keyhole closure.

Details

Details

36% Linen 29% Cotton
Gentle cold wash inside out
Made in China

Model wears size S
Model's height and bust: 5'7.5" 31"

Size Bust Total Length Sleeve Length
S 32-35" 23" 16"
Size Guide
Designer

A place where the effortless minimalist and the bold fashion-forwardΒ meet, Copenhagen-based GANNI is the place to turn for easy-to-wear pieces that still check all the style boxes.

Β 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer