Say Gah! to:

$25 OFF YOUR $100 SALE ORDER! CODE: SHOPSALE25

$25 OFF YOUR $100 SALE ORDER! CODE: SHOPSALE25
🛍️Bag
Lupin Top - Spring Haze
Lupin Top - Spring Haze
Lupin Top - Spring Haze
Lupin Top - Spring Haze
Lupin Top - Spring Haze
Lupin Top - Spring Haze
Lupin Top - Spring Haze
Lupin Top - Spring Haze
Lupin Top - Spring Haze

Meadows

Lupin Top, Spring Haze

40% off

4 interest free payments of $22.20 with

Spring Haze
Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Description

High-neck Victorian-inspired printed blouse from UK brand Meadows. 

Details

Details & Care 

100% Organic Cotton
Cool machine wash cold with similar colors 
Do not bleach/tumble dry
Made in China 

Size Guide

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer