Say Gah! to:

✨ Warehouse Sale: 25% OFF Sale - Applied at checkout ✨

✨ Warehouse Sale: 25% OFF Sale - Applied at checkout ✨
🛍️Bag
Luca Pant - Sky  Stripe
Luca Pant - Sky  Stripe
Luca Pant - Sky  Stripe
Luca Pant - Sky  Stripe
Luca Pant - Sky  Stripe
Luca Pant - Sky  Stripe
Luca Pant - Sky  Stripe
Luca Pant - Sky  Stripe

Lisa Says Gah

Luca Pant, Sky Stripe

25% off

4 interest free payments of $21.56 with

Sky Stripe

50 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Add to wishlist
Description

High-waisted straight-leg stretchy pants in our super luxe Sky Stripe texture knit, featuring light blue, green and yellow hues.

Details

Details

High-waisted straight-leg stretchy pants in our super luxe Sky Stripe texture knit, featuring light blue, green and yellow hues.

Details

70% Rayon 30% Nylon
Dry clean only
Made in China
 

Both models wear size XS/S
Charity's height, waist, and hips: 5'7" 26" 37" 
Bella's height, waist, and hips: 5'8" 23" 35.5"

Size Waist Hips Total Length Front Rise Inseam
XS/S
26-30" 33-37" 39.5" 11.75" 28"
M/L 26.5-31.5" 36-40" 40.25" 12.25" 28.25"
XL/2XL 29-34" 39-43" 41" 12.75" 28.5"
Size Guide
Designer

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer