Say Gah! to:

25% OFF SITEWIDE: GAHGIVING25 โ€” Exclusions Apply

25% OFF SITEWIDE: GAHGIVING25
๐Ÿ›๏ธBag
https://player.vimeo.com/external/638926308.hd.mp4?s=ebb4eecae5fb10a24192d8a2f2631a86dd069809&profile_id=174
Lola Wool Vest - Multi
Lola Wool Vest - Multi
Lola Wool Vest - Multi
Lola Wool Vest - Multi
Lola Wool Vest - Multi

Tach Clothing

Lola Wool Vest, Multi

4 interest free payments of $57.00 with

Multi-1

3 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges
Description

Vintage-inspired button-front sweater vest by Tach in a colorful zip zag and stripe print.ย 

Details

Details

100% Merino wool
Machine wash cold
Made in Uruguay

Model wears size S
Model's height and bust: 5'8" 30"

Size Bust Total Length
S 36" 20"
Size Guide
Designer

Designed and created in Uruguay, Tach Clothing's vintage-inspired piecesย are handmade and ethically constructed.

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer