Say Gah! to:

⏰ One-Day Only: Dress Flash Sale! ⏰

⏰ One-Day Only: Dress Flash Sale! ⏰
🛍️Bag
Lola Tee Long Sleeve - Ivory Thermal
Lola Tee Long Sleeve - Ivory Thermal
Lola Tee Long Sleeve - Ivory Thermal
Lola Tee Long Sleeve - Ivory Thermal
Lola Tee Long Sleeve - Ivory Thermal

Lisa Says Gah

Lola Tee Long Sleeve, Ivory Thermal

20% off

4 interest free payments of $11.80 with

Ivory Thermal
Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns Final Sale
Description

We love our Lola Tee! The same cropped, boxy cut, with added sleeves for layering. You'll want to wear her every day with your favorite high waisted pants and statement belt!

Details

Details & Care

100% Cotton Thermal
Wash cold, Tumble Dry Low
Fabric made in LA
Made in California

Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer