Say Gah! to:

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀
🛍️Bag

Wildflower Cases have landed at Lisa Says Gah! This lavender plaid print style will have you saying 'as if!' 

Product Details 

Sizes: 11, 11 Pro, 11 Pro Max & 12
One-of-a-kind, limited edition phone case 
Durable protective outer sandblasted polyurethane black rubber bumper 
All-around protection with raised bumper in front of phone adds a layer of screen protection
Jeweled with the custom signature silver "wf" emblem

Lavender Plaid iPhone Case
Lavender Plaid iPhone Case

Wildflower Cases

Lavender Plaid iPhone Case, Lavender Plaid iPhone Case

4 interest free payments of $3.50 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns Final Sale

Wildflower Cases have landed at Lisa Says Gah! This lavender plaid print style will have you saying 'as if!' 

Product Details 

Sizes: 11, 11 Pro, 11 Pro Max & 12
One-of-a-kind, limited edition phone case 
Durable protective outer sandblasted polyurethane black rubber bumper 
All-around protection with raised bumper in front of phone adds a layer of screen protection
Jeweled with the custom signature silver "wf" emblem

Wildflower Cases have landed at Lisa Says Gah! This lavender plaid print style will have you saying 'as if!' 

 

Sizes: 11, 11 Pro, 11 Pro Max & 12, One-of-a-kind, limited edition phone case , Durable protective outer sandblasted polyurethane black rubber bumper , All-around protection with raised bumper in front of phone adds a layer of screen protection, Jeweled with the custom signature silver "wf" emblem

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer