Say Gah! to:

Your One Stop Shop For Gifts: Shop Gift Guide

Your One Stop Shop For Gifts: Shop Gift Guide
🛍️Bag
Lavender Plaid iPhone Case
Lavender Plaid iPhone Case

Wildflower Cases

Lavender Plaid iPhone Case, Lavender Plaid iPhone Case

75% off

4 interest free payments of $2.18 with

Lavender Plaid

3 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Description

Wildflower Cases have landed at Lisa Says Gah! This lavender plaid print style will have you saying 'as if!' 

Details

Details

Wildflower Cases have landed at Lisa Says Gah! This lavender plaid print style will have you saying 'as if!' 

Product Details 

Sizes: 11, 11 Pro, 11 Pro Max & 12
One-of-a-kind, limited edition phone case 
Durable protective outer sandblasted polyurethane black rubber bumper 
All-around protection with raised bumper in front of phone adds a layer of screen protection
Jeweled with the custom signature silver "wf" emblem

Designer

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer