Say Gah! to:

New Paloma Wool - Shop Now!

Say Gah To New Paloma Wool - Shop Now!
🛍️Bag

Osh kosh oh my gosh! Channel your inner little kid with these printed floral biker shorts from Pastiche.

Details & Care

100% Cotton 
Handwash cold, do not bleach, do not twist
Made in Uruguay

Size & Fit

Model wears size S
S - Waist unstretched: 24" | Waist stretched: 26" | Hips: 32" | Front rise: 10.6" | Inseam: 17.7" | Total length: 27"
M - Waist unstretched: 26" | Waist stretched: 28.4" | Hips: 35.4" | Front rise: 10.6 | Inseam: 18.5" | Total length: 27.95"
L - Waist unstretched: 27.9" | Waist stretched: 29.9" | Hips: 37" | Front rise: 11.4" | Inseam: 19.29" | Total length: 29"

Model's Measurements

Height: 5'5 | Waist: 23" | Hips: 32"

Floral Long Biker - Floral
Floral Long Biker - Floral
https://player.vimeo.com/external/534587590.hd.mp4?s=f3dabb57d30a47895cfcbd04292b4d88b4569116&profile_id=174
Floral Long Biker - Floral
Floral Long Biker - Floral
Floral Long Biker - Floral
Floral Long Biker - Floral
Floral Long Biker - Floral

Pastiche

Floral Long Biker, Floral

4 interest free payments of $14.50 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns

Osh kosh oh my gosh! Channel your inner little kid with these printed floral biker shorts from Pastiche.

Details & Care

100% Cotton 
Handwash cold, do not bleach, do not twist
Made in Uruguay

Size & Fit

Model wears size S
S - Waist unstretched: 24" | Waist stretched: 26" | Hips: 32" | Front rise: 10.6" | Inseam: 17.7" | Total length: 27"
M - Waist unstretched: 26" | Waist stretched: 28.4" | Hips: 35.4" | Front rise: 10.6 | Inseam: 18.5" | Total length: 27.95"
L - Waist unstretched: 27.9" | Waist stretched: 29.9" | Hips: 37" | Front rise: 11.4" | Inseam: 19.29" | Total length: 29"

Model's Measurements

Height: 5'5 | Waist: 23" | Hips: 32"

Osh kosh oh my gosh! Channel your inner little kid with these printed floral biker shorts from Pastiche.

100% Cotton , Handwash cold, do not bleach, do not twist, Made in Uruguay

View Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer