Say Gah! to:

✨ Warehouse Sale: 25% OFF Sale - Applied at checkout ✨

✨ Warehouse Sale: 25% OFF Sale - Applied at checkout ✨
🛍️Bag
FFK Sun Crew Neck Sweater - Natural Sun
FFK Sun Crew Neck Sweater - Natural Sun
FFK Sun Crew Neck Sweater - Natural Sun
FFK Sun Crew Neck Sweater - Natural Sun
FFK Sun Crew Neck Sweater - Natural Sun
FFK Sun Crew Neck Sweater - Natural Sun
FFK Sun Crew Neck Sweater - Natural Sun

Back Beat Co

FFK Sun Crew Neck Sweater, Natural Sun

25% off

4 interest free payments of $34.68 with

Natural Sun

4 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Add to wishlist
Description

Vintage-inspired crew neck sweater featuring sun embroidery and the coolest stripes worthy of the Venice, CA boardwalk in the '70s!

Details

Details

100% Cotton
Dry clean or hand wash
Made in China

Model wears size S
Model's height and bust: 5'8" 32"

Size Bust Total Length Sleeve Length
S 44-48" 22" 19"
Size Guide
Designer
Founded by Isadora Alvarez, Back Beat's pieces are an homage to '70s and '80s surf and skate culture deeply rooted in California. BBCo. works exclusively with low impact fabrics, like hemp, GOTS-certified organic cotton, and other recyclable or sustainably farmed fabrics.

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer