Say Gah! to:

🛍️ 48 HRS ONLY! Extra 25% Off Sale. CODE: SUPER25 🛍️

🛍️ 48 HRS ONLY! Extra 25% Off Sale. CODE: SUPER25 🛍️
🛍️Bag
Camille Shirt - Pink
Camille Shirt - Pink
Camille Shirt - Pink
Camille Shirt - Pink
Camille Shirt - Pink
Camille Shirt - Pink

Hosbjerg

Camille Shirt, Pink

4 interest free payments of $60.75 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns
Description

Hot print linen shirt with a delicate lace collar and matching buttons.

Details

Details

100% Linen
5% Max Shrinkage
Wash inside out
Made in China

Model wears size small
Model's height, waist, hips: 5'7" 24" 35"

Size Bust Total Length Sleeve Length
XS 36" 23" 9.4"
S 37.78" 23.4" 9.8"
M 39.36" 23.9" 10"
L 40.94" 24" 10.6"
XL 42.5" 24.6" 11"
Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer