Say Gah! to:

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹
πŸ›οΈBag
Briseida Knit Dress - Yellow/Magenta
Briseida Knit Dress - Yellow/Magenta
Briseida Knit Dress - Yellow/Magenta
Briseida Knit Dress - Yellow/Magenta
Briseida Knit Dress - Yellow/Magenta
Briseida Knit Dress - Yellow/Magenta
Briseida Knit Dress - Yellow/Magenta

Tach Clothing

Briseida Knit Dress, Yellow/Magenta

25% off

4 interest free payments of $41.06 with

Yellow/Magenta

2 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Add to wishlist
Description

Briseida Knit Dress

Details

Details

95% Polyester 5% PU
Dry clean only
Made in Uruguay

Model wears size S
Model's height, bust, and waist: 5'7" 32" 24"

Size Bust Total Body Length Waist
S 28-33" 35" 28-33"
Size Guide
Designer

Designed and created in Uruguay, Tach Clothing's vintage-inspired piecesΒ are handmade and ethically constructed.

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer