Say Gah! to:

⏰ One-Day Only: Dress Flash Sale! ⏰

⏰ One-Day Only: Dress Flash Sale! ⏰
🛍️Bag
Antonia Crop Top - Lime
Antonia Crop Top - Lime
https://player.vimeo.com/external/544013113.hd.mp4?s=2e50ca93ea5dffaa1ddf537e3091d00d66af1a37&profile_id=174
Antonia Crop Top - Lime
Antonia Crop Top - Lime

Gimaguas

Antonia Crop Top, Lime

4 interest free payments of $18.00 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns Final Sale Sold Out
Description

Off-the-shoulder crop top in a gorgeous buttery yellow color.

Details

Details

55% Viscose 45% Cotton
100% Cotton lining
Gentle hand wash 
Made in India

Ariel wears size small, Charlie wears size L

Ariel's height and bust: 5'7 32"
Charlie's height and bust: 5'4 38"
Size Bust Total Length
S 30-38" 10"
L 32-44" 10"

Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer