Say Gah! to:

New Paloma Wool - Shop Now!

Say Gah To New Paloma Wool - Shop Now!
🛍️Bag

Off-the-shoulder crop top in a gorgeous buttery yellow color.

Details & Care

55% Viscose 45% Cotton 
100% Cotton lining 
Gentle hand wash 
Made in India 

Size & Fit 

Ariel wears size small, Charlie wears size L 

Size Bust Total Length
S 30-38" 10"
L 32-44" 10"

Model's Measurements

Ariel - Height: 5'7' | Bust: 32"
Charlie: 5'4' | Bust: 38"

Antonia Crop Top - Lime
Antonia Crop Top - Lime
https://player.vimeo.com/external/544013113.hd.mp4?s=2e50ca93ea5dffaa1ddf537e3091d00d66af1a37&profile_id=174
Antonia Crop Top - Lime
Antonia Crop Top - Lime

Gimaguas

Antonia Crop Top, Lime

4 interest free payments of $22.50 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns

Off-the-shoulder crop top in a gorgeous buttery yellow color.

Details & Care

55% Viscose 45% Cotton 
100% Cotton lining 
Gentle hand wash 
Made in India 

Size & Fit 

Ariel wears size small, Charlie wears size L 

Size Bust Total Length
S 30-38" 10"
L 32-44" 10"

Model's Measurements

Ariel - Height: 5'7' | Bust: 32"
Charlie: 5'4' | Bust: 38"

Off-the-shoulder crop top in a gorgeous buttery yellow color.

55% Viscose 45% Cotton , 100% Cotton lining , Gentle hand wash , Made in India 

View Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer