Say Gah! to:

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹
πŸ›οΈBag
Product flat image of a two-piece matching set featuring a slightly oversized shirt with Corozo nut buttons and pull-on drawstring shorts.
Model wears  a two-piece matching set featuring a slightly oversized shirt unbuttoned and pull-on drawstring shorts.
Andie Set - Green/White Plaid
Andie Set - Green/White Plaid
Andie Set - Green/White Plaid
Andie Set - Green/White Plaid

Lisa Says Gah

Andie Set, Green/White Plaid

4 interest free payments of $29.50 with

Green/White Plaid

7 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges
Add to wishlist
Description

The Andie Set is a two-piece matching set featuring a slightly oversized shirt with Corozo nut buttons and pull-on drawstring shorts.

Details

Details

55% Rayon 45% Polyester
Gentle wash cold. Line dry.Β 
Made in Los Angeles

Model wears size S
Model's height, bust, waist, and hips: 5'6.5" 32" 24" 34.5”

Size Top Bust Top Body Length Top Sleeve length Short Waist Short Hips Short Length Short Inseam
XS 37.5" 22.5" 8.75" 26-28" 46" 14.75" 3"
S 39.5" 23" 9" 28-30" 48" 15" 3"
M 41.5" 23.5" 9.25" 30-32" 50" 15.25" 3"
L 43.5" 24" 9.5" 32-35" 52" 15.5" 3"
XL 46.5" 24.5" 9.75" 35-38" 55" 15.75" 3"
2XL 49.5" 25" 10" 38-41" 58" 16" 3"
3XL 52.5" 25.5" 10.25" 41-44" 61" 16.25" 3"
Size Guide
Designer

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

Β 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer