Say Gah! to:

$25 OFF YOUR $100 SALE ORDER! CODE: SHOPSALE25

$25 OFF YOUR $100 SALE ORDER! CODE: SHOPSALE25
🛍️Bag
Anastasia Dress - White
Anastasia Dress - White
Anastasia Dress - White
Anastasia Dress - White
Anastasia Dress - White

Naya Rea

Anastasia Dress, White

30% off

4 interest free payments of $84.87 with

White

1 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Description

Classic white midi shirt dress with a scalloped cape-like detail and a tie at the front.

Details

Details

100% Polyester
Dry clean only
Made in Ukraine

Model wears size 8
Model's height and bust: 5'9" 37"

UK sizing

Size Bust Total Body Length
8 36" 47"
Size Guide

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer