Say Gah! to:

✨ Warehouse Sale: 25% OFF Sale - Applied at checkout ✨

✨ Warehouse Sale: 25% OFF Sale - Applied at checkout ✨
🛍️Bag
Albina Pants - Patchwork
Albina Pants - Patchwork
Albina Pants - Patchwork
Albina Pants - Patchwork
Albina Pants - Patchwork
Albina Pants - Patchwork
Albina Pants - Patchwork
Albina Pants - Patchwork

Rita Row

Albina Pants, Patchwork

4 interest free payments of $42.50 with

Patchwork

0 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Sold Out
Add to wishlist
Description

'80s-inspired lightweight color block gingham pull-on pants with pockets. 

Details

Details

99% Cotton 1% Spandex
Machine wash cold
Made in Spain

Model wears size S
Model's height, waist, and hips: 5'8" 30" 25" 34"

Features an elastic waist

Size Waist Hips Total Length Front Rise Inseam
S
24-30" 32" 39.5" 14" 27.5"
Size Guide
Designer

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer