Say Gah! to:

✨ Warehouse Sale: 25% OFF Sale - Applied at checkout ✨

✨ Warehouse Sale: 25% OFF Sale - Applied at checkout ✨
🛍️Bag
Afrodita Dress - Black
Afrodita Dress - Black
Afrodita Dress - Black
Afrodita Dress - Black
Afrodita Dress - Black
Afrodita Dress - Black
Afrodita Dress - Black

Tach Clothing

Afrodita Dress, Black

4 interest free payments of $51.25 with

BLACK

0 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Sold Out
Add to wishlist
Description

Classic black sleeveless shift dress featuring floral cutouts at the side. 

Details

Details

70% Linen 30% Viscose
Hand wash cold
Made in China

Model wears size S
Model's height, bust, waist, and hips: 5'7.5" 31" 24" 35.5"

Size Bust Total Body Length Waist Hips
S
32" 32" 32" 34"
Size Guide
Designer

Designed and created in Uruguay, Tach Clothing's vintage-inspired pieces are handmade and ethically constructed.

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer