Say Gah! to:

๐Ÿ‘€ New Added To Sale: Shop Now! ๐Ÿ‘€

๐Ÿ‘€ New Added To Sale: Shop Now! ๐Ÿ‘€
๐Ÿ›๏ธBag
Blue Primrose Hair Claw - Blue
Blue Primrose Hair Claw - Blue
Blue Primrose Hair Claw - Blue

Winona Irene

Blue Primrose Hair Claw, Blue

4 interest free payments of $4.50 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns Final Sale

Notify me when this product is available

Description

Light blue acetate hair claw featuring a beautiful primrose design!

*Please note that due to the nature of the material, each hair accessory will have differences in color and pattern*
Made from individually cut pieces of cellulose acetate
3.75" length

Details

Details

Light blue acetate hair claw featuring a beautiful primrose design!

*Please note that due to the nature of the material, each hair accessory will have differences in color and pattern*
Made from individually cut pieces of cellulose acetate
3.75" length

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer