Say Gah! to:

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀
🛍️Bag

Ride the wave! Terrycloth blue and white wave-print top from House of Sunny. 

Details & Care

82% Cotton 18% Polyester 
Wash on 30 degrees
Do not bleach, do not dry clean, do not tumble dry
Made in Bangladesh

Size & Fit 

Model wears size 4
Size US 4 Measurements: 
Bust unstretched: 34" | Bust stretched: 36" | Sleeve length: 25" | Length from shoulder: 25 "

Model's Measurement

Height: 5'7 | Bust: 32C

Wave Toweling Top - Wave Print
Wave Toweling Top - Wave Print
Wave Toweling Top - Wave Print
Wave Toweling Top - Wave Print
Wave Toweling Top - Wave Print
Wave Toweling Top - Wave Print

House of Sunny

Wave Toweling Top, Wave Print

4 interest free payments of $12.40 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns Final Sale

Ride the wave! Terrycloth blue and white wave-print top from House of Sunny. 

Details & Care

82% Cotton 18% Polyester 
Wash on 30 degrees
Do not bleach, do not dry clean, do not tumble dry
Made in Bangladesh

Size & Fit 

Model wears size 4
Size US 4 Measurements: 
Bust unstretched: 34" | Bust stretched: 36" | Sleeve length: 25" | Length from shoulder: 25 "

Model's Measurement

Height: 5'7 | Bust: 32C

Ride the wave! Terrycloth blue and white wave-print top from House of Sunny. ,

82% Cotton 18% Polyester , Wash on 30 degrees, Do not bleach, do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, Made in Bangladesh

View Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer