Say Gah! to:

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀
🛍️Bag

It's time to dress up your wine! Our all-new wine totes are here in denim, made in San Francisco and printed in the US with 100% biodegradable inks. 

Say Gaaaaah to our new Lisa Says Gah sheep print!

Product Details 

100% Cotton
Machine Wash Cold
Tumble Dry Low
Handles: 17"
Dimensions: 5.5" W x 11" H
Made in California

Denim Wine Tote - Counting Sheep Natural
Denim Wine Tote - Counting Sheep Natural
Denim Wine Tote - Counting Sheep Natural

Lisa Says Gah

Denim Wine Tote, Counting Sheep Natural

4 interest free payments of $7.00 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns Final Sale

It's time to dress up your wine! Our all-new wine totes are here in denim, made in San Francisco and printed in the US with 100% biodegradable inks. 

Say Gaaaaah to our new Lisa Says Gah sheep print!

Product Details 

100% Cotton
Machine Wash Cold
Tumble Dry Low
Handles: 17"
Dimensions: 5.5" W x 11" H
Made in California

It's time to dress up your wine! Our all-new wine totes are here in denim, made in San Francisco and printed in the

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

By subscribing you agree to the terms in our Privacy Policy.

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer