Say Gah! to:

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀
🛍️Bag

Set of two black and white acetate small hair claws to add a little balance to your life! 

Product Details 

*Please note that due to the nature of the material, each hair accessory will have differences in color and pattern*
Made from individually cut pieces of cellulose acetate
2" length
sold as a set of 2

Balance Black Claw Set - Black & White
Balance Black Claw Set - Black & White
Balance Black Claw Set - Black & White

Winona Irene

Balance Black Claw Set, Black & White

4 interest free payments of $5.00 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns Final Sale

Set of two black and white acetate small hair claws to add a little balance to your life! 

Product Details 

*Please note that due to the nature of the material, each hair accessory will have differences in color and pattern*
Made from individually cut pieces of cellulose acetate
2" length
sold as a set of 2

Set of two black and white acetate small hair claws to add a little balance to your life! ,

 

*Please note that due to the nature of the material, each hair accessory will have differences in color and pattern*, Made from individually cut pieces of cellulose acetate, 2" length, sold as a set of 2

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

By subscribing you agree to the terms in our Privacy Policy.

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer