Say Gah! to:

🛍️ 48 HRS ONLY! Extra 25% Off Sale. CODE: SUPER25 🛍️

🛍️ 48 HRS ONLY! Extra 25% Off Sale. CODE: SUPER25 🛍️
🛍️Bag
Soul Surfer Cardi - Multi
Soul Surfer Cardi - Multi
https://player.vimeo.com/external/555829112.hd.mp4?s=7257fd0efcd475aaf8ed229c5f73acd77fb45f7d&profile_id=174
Soul Surfer Cardi - Multi

House of Sunny

Soul Surfer Cardi, Multi

4 interest free payments of $32.25 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns
Description

House of Sunny's signature cropped cardi is back for summer featuring an ocean-inspired surfer design. 

Details

Details

100% Acrylic
Hand wash only
Made in China

Model wears US 2
Model's height and bust: 5'8" 32D
Size Bust Total Length Sleeve Length
US 4 34-38" 18" 26.5"
Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer