Say Gah! to:

🥳 Limited Time Sample Sale: Shop 50%+ Off

🥳 Limited Time Sample Sale: Shop 50%+ Off
🛍️Bag
Knit Bodysuit - Happy Hawaii Pink/Green
Knit Bodysuit - Happy Hawaii Pink/Green
Knit Bodysuit - Happy Hawaii Pink/Green
Knit Bodysuit - Happy Hawaii Pink/Green
Knit Bodysuit - Happy Hawaii Pink/Green
Knit Bodysuit - Happy Hawaii Pink/Green
Knit Bodysuit - Happy Hawaii Pink/Green
Knit Bodysuit - Happy Hawaii Pink/Green

Emma Mulholland On Holiday

Knit Bodysuit, Happy Hawaii Pink/Green

50% off

4 interest free payments of $20.62 with

Happy Hawaii Pink/Green

3 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Add to wishlist
Description

Pink and green short sleeve bodysuit with Emma Mulholland on Holiday's smiley hibiscus logo. Super stretchy and comfy, we love this piece styles with a printed pant.

Details

Details

83% Viscose 17% Elite
Gentle cold wash
Made in China

Model wears size S
Model's height and bust: 5'7" 32"

Features button clasp

Size Bust Total Length Sleeve Length
S 32-36" 26.5" 6"
Size Guide
Designer
Formally Holiday The Label, Emma Mulholland On Holiday has eye-catching patterns, vintage vacation vibes, and a carefree mentality embody every piece that Australian designer Emma Mulholland dreams up.

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer