Say Gah! to:

Your One Stop Shop For Gifts: Shop Gift Guide

Your One Stop Shop For Gifts: Shop Gift Guide
🛍️Bag
Psychlone Rug - Blue/Lavender
Psychlone Rug - Blue/Lavender
Psychlone Rug - Blue/Lavender
Psychlone Rug - Blue/Lavender
Psychlone Rug - Blue/Lavender

Mooju Rugs

Psychlone Rug, Blue/Lavender

20% off

4 interest free payments of $44.00 with

21 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Description

Hand-tufted oval-shape rug made from 100% wool. Ultra cool abstract purple and blue swirly pattern.  

Details

Details

23" x 20.5"
100% Wool
Hand tufted oval shaped rug

Size Guide
Designer
Hand tufted by women in Detroit, Michigan

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer