Say Gah! to:

Your One Stop Shop For Gifts: Shop Gift Guide

Your One Stop Shop For Gifts: Shop Gift Guide
🛍️Bag
Perception Halterneck - Check
Perception Halterneck - Check
https://player.vimeo.com/external/526409185.hd.mp4?s=e5cd60c1ce2fb216ee3c1f190b656690e11beed3&profile_id=174
Perception Halterneck - Check
Perception Halterneck - Check
Perception Halterneck - Check

Permanent Vacation

Perception Halterneck, Check

30% off

4 interest free payments of $22.75 with

Check

1 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Description

Blue and white plaid halter top finished with elastic straps at the backl 

Details

Details & Care

100% Japanese cotton 
Delicate machine wash with similar colors 
Lay flat to dry 
Tumble dry low 
Made in Australia

Size Guide
Designer
Based in Australia, Permanent Vacation creates effortless and timeless womenswear pieces that will fit seamlessly into your wardrobe.

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer