Say Gah! to:

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹
πŸ›οΈBag
Corinne Skirt - Meadow Green
Corinne Skirt - Meadow Green
Corinne Skirt - Meadow Green
Corinne Skirt - Meadow Green
Corinne Skirt - Meadow Green
Corinne Skirt - Meadow Green
Corinne Skirt - Meadow Green

Batsheva

Corinne Skirt, Meadow Green

40% off

4 interest free payments of $41.25 with

Meadow Green

2 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Add to wishlist
Description

Pleated mini skirt in a gorgeous textured green moire fabric. Features a pearl button at the back!

Details

Details

51% Acetate 48% Cotton
Dry clean only
Made in the USA

Model wears size S
Model's height, waist, and hips: 5'7" 24" 35"

Size Waist Hips Skirt Length
S 26" 34" 17"
Size Guide
Designer

By playing with traditional styles of American dress and their symbolic elements of repression - think high-collars and corseted waists - ready-to-wear brand Batsheva creates pieces that explore how to find strength in those designs while rejecting antiquated notions of womanhood. These unique dresses, created for women and girls, are beautifully artistic pieces that you’ll love to wear.

((l))Β New York, NY

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer