Say Gah! to:

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀
🛍️Bag

Say hello to our woven mask! Printed in collaboration with Australian artist Nicole Esquieres of Boobag.

Product Details

Non-medical mask
No pocket insert

Double-layered construction
100% Cotton

Hand wash cold, line dry
Do not bleach
Iron low heat  
Fabric made in LA 
Made in California
One Size
Print designed by Australian Artist Boobag

 

All masks are final sale and cannot be returned or exchanged.

Measurements: 

Ties - 15in 
Center Length - 6in
Side Length - 3in
Width - 6.75in
Woven Mask - Painted Ladies Rainbow
Woven Mask - Painted Ladies Rainbow
Woven Mask - Painted Ladies Rainbow

Lisa Says Gah

Woven Mask, Painted Ladies Rainbow

4 interest free payments of $5.00 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns Final Sale

Say hello to our woven mask! Printed in collaboration with Australian artist Nicole Esquieres of Boobag.

Product Details

Non-medical mask
No pocket insert

Double-layered construction
100% Cotton

Hand wash cold, line dry
Do not bleach
Iron low heat  
Fabric made in LA 
Made in California
One Size
Print designed by Australian Artist Boobag

 

All masks are final sale and cannot be returned or exchanged.

Measurements: 

Ties - 15in 
Center Length - 6in
Side Length - 3in
Width - 6.75in

Say hello to our woven mask! Printed in collaboration with Australian artist Nicole Esquieres of Boobag.

Non-medical mask, No pocket insert, Double-layered construction, 100% Cotton, Hand wash cold, line dry, Do not bleach, Iron low heat  , Fabric made in LA , Made in California, One Size, Print designed by Australian Artist Boobag

 

All masks are final sale and cannot be returned or exchanged.

Measurements:  Ties - 15in , Center Length - 6in, Side Length - 3in, Width - 6.75in

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer