Say Gah! to:

HOLIDAY 'FITS 30% OFF: PRICES MARKED

HOLIDAY 'FITS 30% OFF: PRICES MARKED
🛍️Bag
Sophie Retro Denim - Multi
https://player.vimeo.com/external/592218954.hd.mp4?s=5a04474f9c1d650110e38c4cf4221a8e227dccc7&profile_id=175
Sophie Retro Denim - Multi
Sophie Retro Denim - Multi
Sophie Retro Denim - Multi
Sophie Retro Denim - Multi
Sophie Retro Denim - Multi
Sophie Retro Denim - Multi
Sophie Retro Denim - Multi
Sophie Retro Denim - Multi

Mandinga

Sophie Retro Denim, Multi

50% off

4 interest free payments of $21.87 with

Retro Multi

16 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Description

Straight-leg jeans with a retro-inspired green, orange, and pink wavy print.

Details

Details

100% Cotton
High waisted
Wash gentle
Made in Uruguay

Ariel wears size XS, Gemma wears size S
Ariel's height, waist, and hips: 5'7" 24" 35"
Gemma's height, waist, and hips: 5'7" 26" 35"

Size Waist Hips Total Length Front Rise Inseam
XS 27" 37" 39" 10.6" 28.4"
S 28" 38.5" 39" 11" 30”
M 29" 40" 40" 11.4" 30.5”
L 30" 40.9" 40.5" 11.4" 30.7"
XL 32" 42.5" 40.9" 11.8" 31"
2XL 33" 43" 40.9" 12" 31"
Size Guide
Designer
Mandinga is an Uruguayan brand that merges art and global trends in their designs. Mandinga is inspired by its roots, culture, and traditions.

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer