Say Gah! to:

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀
🛍️Bag

Cozy up in our first-ever Lisa Says Gah! sweater! The Emma Sweater is a mock neck, super soft knit featuring KJP's Green Warp Check pattern. 

Details & Care

100% Acrylic
Dry clean only
Yarn is spun and dyed in USA
Made in California

Size & Fit 

Please note this garment features a drop shoulder 
XS/S: 
Bust: 42" | Length from shoulder: 20" | Sleeve length: 17.5
M/L: 
Bust: 46" | Length from shoulder: 22" | Sleeve length: 17.75"
XL/2XL: 
Bust: 50" | Length from shoulder: 24" | Sleeve length: 18"

Emma Sweater - Green Warp Check
Emma Sweater - Green Warp Check
https://player.vimeo.com/external/499821369.hd.mp4?s=dd60511b7a699a3ea1bdfae11c50ce3b69607067&profile_id=174
Emma Sweater - Green Warp Check
Emma Sweater - Green Warp Check
Emma Sweater - Green Warp Check

Lisa Says Gah

Emma Sweater, Green Warp Check

4 interest free payments of $29.57 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns Final Sale

Cozy up in our first-ever Lisa Says Gah! sweater! The Emma Sweater is a mock neck, super soft knit featuring KJP's Green Warp Check pattern. 

Details & Care

100% Acrylic
Dry clean only
Yarn is spun and dyed in USA
Made in California

Size & Fit 

Please note this garment features a drop shoulder 
XS/S: 
Bust: 42" | Length from shoulder: 20" | Sleeve length: 17.5
M/L: 
Bust: 46" | Length from shoulder: 22" | Sleeve length: 17.75"
XL/2XL: 
Bust: 50" | Length from shoulder: 24" | Sleeve length: 18"

Cozy up in our first-ever Lisa Says Gah! sweater! The Emma Sweater is a mock neck, super soft knit featuring KJP's Green Warp Check pattern. 

100% AcrylicDry clean onlyYarn is spun and dyed in USAMade in California

View Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

By subscribing you agree to the terms in our Privacy Policy.

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer