Say Gah! to:

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀
🛍️Bag

High-waisted wide-leg printed pants from Holiday the Label in a warped yin yang print.

Details & Care

100% Cotton 
Cold gentle machine wash with similar colors 
Do not bleach, soak, rub, or wring
Do not tumble dry
Made in Bali

Size & Fit 

Model wears size 26
*Pants are true to size if you measure in between sizes, size down for a firm fit, or size up for a relaxed fit*
26:
Waist: 26" | Hips: 33" | Front rise: 11.8" | Length: 39"
28: 
Waist: 28" | Hips: 34.6" | Front rise: 12.5" | Length: 39.7"
29: 
Waist: 29" | Hips: 36" | Front rise: 12.9" | Length: 40"
30: 
Waist: 30" | Hips: 37.7" | Front rise: 13" | Length: 40.5"
32: 
Waist: 32" | Hips: 39" | Front rise: 13.7" | Length: 40.9"
34: 
Waist: 34" | Hips: 40.9" | Front rise: 14" | Length: 41"
36: 
Waist: 36" | Hips: 42.5" | Front rise: 14.5" | Length: 41.7"

Model's Measurements

Height: 5'6 | Waist: 24" | Hips: 34"

Vacation Pant - Well Balanced Tan
Vacation Pant - Well Balanced Tan
https://player.vimeo.com/external/522189721.hd.mp4?s=3688b7e18907ed45371d26282624555e1234e94c&profile_id=174
Vacation Pant - Well Balanced Tan
Vacation Pant - Well Balanced Tan
Vacation Pant - Well Balanced Tan
Vacation Pant - Well Balanced Tan
Vacation Pant - Well Balanced Tan

Holiday The Label

Vacation Pant, Well Balanced Tan

4 interest free payments of $44.50 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns

High-waisted wide-leg printed pants from Holiday the Label in a warped yin yang print.

Details & Care

100% Cotton 
Cold gentle machine wash with similar colors 
Do not bleach, soak, rub, or wring
Do not tumble dry
Made in Bali

Size & Fit 

Model wears size 26
*Pants are true to size if you measure in between sizes, size down for a firm fit, or size up for a relaxed fit*
26:
Waist: 26" | Hips: 33" | Front rise: 11.8" | Length: 39"
28: 
Waist: 28" | Hips: 34.6" | Front rise: 12.5" | Length: 39.7"
29: 
Waist: 29" | Hips: 36" | Front rise: 12.9" | Length: 40"
30: 
Waist: 30" | Hips: 37.7" | Front rise: 13" | Length: 40.5"
32: 
Waist: 32" | Hips: 39" | Front rise: 13.7" | Length: 40.9"
34: 
Waist: 34" | Hips: 40.9" | Front rise: 14" | Length: 41"
36: 
Waist: 36" | Hips: 42.5" | Front rise: 14.5" | Length: 41.7"

Model's Measurements

Height: 5'6 | Waist: 24" | Hips: 34"

High-waisted wide-leg printed pants from Holiday the Label in a warped yin yang print.

100% Cotton , Cold gentle machine wash with similar colors , Do not bleach, soak, rub, or wring, Do not tumble dry, Made in Bali

View Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer