Say Gah! to:

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀
🛍️Bag

Grab a tote in all of your favorite prints, like LSG's signature summer Farmers Market print. Not carrying wine around? This style totally works as a mini handbag, too!  

Product Details 

100% Cotton
Machine Wash Cold
Tumble Dry Low
Handles: 17"
Dimensions: 5.5" W x 11" H

Wine Tote - Farmers Market White
Wine Tote - Farmers Market White
Wine Tote - Farmers Market White
Wine Tote - Farmers Market White
Wine Tote - Farmers Market White
Wine Tote - Farmers Market White

Lisa Says Gah

Wine Tote, Farmers Market White

4 interest free payments of $8.75 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns

Grab a tote in all of your favorite prints, like LSG's signature summer Farmers Market print. Not carrying wine around? This style totally works as a mini handbag, too!  

Product Details 

100% Cotton
Machine Wash Cold
Tumble Dry Low
Handles: 17"
Dimensions: 5.5" W x 11" H

Grab a tote in all of your favorite prints, like LSG's signature summer Farmers Market print. Not carrying wine around? This style totally works as a mini handbag, too!  

 

100% Cotton, Machine Wash Cold, Tumble Dry Low, Handles: 17", Dimensions: 5.5" W x 11" H

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

By subscribing you agree to the terms in our Privacy Policy.

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer