Say Gah! to:

Newness On Sale: Shop Now

Newness On Sale: Shop Now
🛍️Bag
Washed Out Convertible Skirt - Sienna
Washed Out Convertible Skirt - Sienna
Lisa Says Gah model wears orange midi skirt with blue and yellow striped baby tee
Flat image of orange midi skirt converted into a mini skirt
Washed Out Convertible Skirt - Sienna
Washed Out Convertible Skirt - Sienna
Washed Out Convertible Skirt - Sienna
Washed Out Convertible Skirt - Sienna
Washed Out Convertible Skirt - Sienna
Washed Out Convertible Skirt - Sienna

Braindead

Washed Out Convertible Skirt, Sienna

4 interest free payments of $35.00 with

Sienna

1 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges
Description

Orange microfiber convertible skirt that can be worn as a mini skirt or midi skirt!

Details

Details

60% Cotton 40% Polyester
Machine wash cold
Made in China

Both models wears size S
Lyn's height, waist, and hips: 5.6.5" 38" 38" 
Yerim's height, waist, and hips: 5'10" 24" 34.5"

Skirt features adjustable velcro waist and convertible skirt length via zipper 

Size Waist Hips Mini Skirt Length Total Body Length
S 26" 36" 16.5" 31"
Size Guide
Designer

Brain Dead is a creative collective of artists and designers from around the world. With its disruptive, graphic-led approach, the brand takes its cues from post punk, underground comics, and the spirit of subculture as a whole.

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer