Say Gah! to:

๐Ÿ‘€ New Added To Sale: Shop Now! ๐Ÿ‘€

๐Ÿ‘€ New Added To Sale: Shop Now! ๐Ÿ‘€
๐Ÿ›๏ธBag
Old Town Handkerchief Top - Multi
https://player.vimeo.com/external/555820827.hd.mp4?s=bc54a68fd80c17e2573dfd10321b950b0998bec6&profile_id=174
Old Town Handkerchief Top - Multi
Old Town Handkerchief Top - Multi

House of Sunny

Old Town Handkerchief Top, Multi

4 interest free payments of $24.25 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns
Description

Channel your inner '70s gal with this cotton knit top. Pair with novelty pants for a fresh look!

Details

Details

100% Cotton
Wash gentle
Made in China

Features adjustable neck and back straps
Model wears size US 4
Model's height and bust: 5'8" 32D
Size Bust Bust Width Back Strap Length Neck Strap Length
US 4 26" 20.5" 21" 26"
Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer