Say Gah! to:

๐Ÿ‘€ New Added To Sale: Shop Now! ๐Ÿ‘€

๐Ÿ‘€ New Added To Sale: Shop Now! ๐Ÿ‘€
๐Ÿ›๏ธBag
Oahu Dress - Pink Chess
Oahu Dress - Pink Chess
https://player.vimeo.com/external/543880635.hd.mp4?s=74b650f05e34f680d5e7ee3a5a129bbf8d665e9b&profile_id=174
Oahu Dress - Pink Chess
Oahu Dress - Pink Chess

Gimaguas

Oahu Dress, Pink Chess

4 interest free payments of $37.50 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns
Description

Brown, white, and pink checker-print maxi dress with puffy sleeves.

Details

Details

Brown, white, and pink checker-print maxi dress with puffy sleeves.

Details

100% Cotton
Gentle hand wash or machine wash
Made in Spain

Model wears size S/M
Model's height, bust, and waist: 5'7 32" 24"
Size Bust Total Body Length Waist Sleeve Length
S/M 37" 52" 40" 17.5"
M/L 42" 53" 53" 18.5"

Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer