Say Gah! to:

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀

👀 New Pieces Just Added to Past Season Sale! 👀
🛍️Bag

Delicate cotton toile top that falls slightly off-the-shoulder featuring gathered puff sleeves with button detail down the front and a peplum hem. 

Details & Care

100% Organic Cotton 
Cool machine wash with similar colors 
Do not bleach / Tumble dry 
Made in China

Size & Fit

Model wears size US 0
US 0: 
Bust: 35" | Sleeve length: 9" | Length from shoulder: 16.7"
US 2: 
Bust: 37" | Sleeve length: 9.4" | Length from shoulder: 17"
US 4: 
Bust: 38.5" | Sleeve length: 9.8" | Length from shoulder: 17.9"
US 6: 
Bust: 40" | Sleeve length: 10" | Length from shoulder: 18.5"
US 8: 
Bust: 41.7" | Sleeve length: 10.6" | Length from shoulder: 19"
US 10: 
Bust: 38.5" | Sleeve length: 11" | Length from shoulder: 19.6"

Model's Measurements

Height: 5'7.5 | Bust: 31"

Mallow Shirt - Toile De Jouy
Mallow Shirt - Toile De Jouy
https://player.vimeo.com/external/526390571.hd.mp4?s=9e7b55bef700ebcb8cbba479f9531d1e4de5cafb&profile_id=174
Mallow Shirt - Toile De Jouy
Mallow Shirt - Toile De Jouy
Mallow Shirt - Toile De Jouy

Meadows

Mallow Shirt, Toile De Jouy

4 interest free payments of $29.60 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns Final Sale

Delicate cotton toile top that falls slightly off-the-shoulder featuring gathered puff sleeves with button detail down the front and a peplum hem. 

Details & Care

100% Organic Cotton 
Cool machine wash with similar colors 
Do not bleach / Tumble dry 
Made in China

Size & Fit

Model wears size US 0
US 0: 
Bust: 35" | Sleeve length: 9" | Length from shoulder: 16.7"
US 2: 
Bust: 37" | Sleeve length: 9.4" | Length from shoulder: 17"
US 4: 
Bust: 38.5" | Sleeve length: 9.8" | Length from shoulder: 17.9"
US 6: 
Bust: 40" | Sleeve length: 10" | Length from shoulder: 18.5"
US 8: 
Bust: 41.7" | Sleeve length: 10.6" | Length from shoulder: 19"
US 10: 
Bust: 38.5" | Sleeve length: 11" | Length from shoulder: 19.6"

Model's Measurements

Height: 5'7.5 | Bust: 31"

Delicate cotton toile top that falls slightly off-the-shoulder featuring gathered puff sleeves with button detail down the front and a peplum hem. 

100% Organic Cotton , Cool machine wash with similar colors , Do not bleach / Tumble dry , Made in China

Size & Fit

Model wears size

View Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer