Say Gah! to:

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹
πŸ›οΈBag
Lily Mini Dress - Olive Green Check
Lily Mini Dress - Olive Green Check
Lily Mini Dress - Olive Green Check
Lily Mini Dress - Olive Green Check
Lily Mini Dress - Olive Green Check
Lily Mini Dress - Olive Green Check

Lisa Says Gah

Lily Mini Dress, Olive Green Check

25% off

4 interest free payments of $29.62 with

Olive Green Check

1 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Add to wishlist
Description

Babydoll textured gingham check dress with a keyhole cutout + tie at the front. Features adorable ruffled sleeves with elastic at the shoulder.

Details

Details

97% Polester 3% Spandex
Gentle wash cold, line dry
One way horizontal stretch
Made in Los Angeles

Ariel is 5'6" and wears XS, Kate is 5'8" and wears size S, Stella is 5'7" and wears size XL

Features adjustable ties

Size Bust Length Sleeve Length Waist
XS 33-39" 32.5" 11.5" 26.5-35.5"
S 35-41" 33" 11.75" 28.5-37.5"
M 37-43" 33.5" 12" 30.5-39.5"
L 39-45" 34" 12.25" 32.5-41.5"
XL 42-48" 34.5" 12.5" 35.5-44.5"
2XL 45-51" 35" 12.75" 38.5-47.5"
3XL 48-54" 35.5" 13" 41.5-50.5"
Size Guide
Designer

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

Β 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer