Say Gah! to:

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹

πŸ’‹ New Markdowns! πŸ’‹
πŸ›οΈBag
Lily Mini Dress - Black/White Check
Lily Mini Dress - Black/White Check
Lily Mini Dress - Black/White Check
Lily Mini Dress - Black/White Check
Lily Mini Dress - Black/White Check
Lily Mini Dress - Black/White Check

Lisa Says Gah

Lily Mini Dress, Black/White Check

25% off

4 interest free payments of $29.62 with

Black/White Check

2 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Add to wishlist
Description

Babydoll textured gingham check dress with a keyhole cutout + tie at the front. Features adorable ruffled sleeves with elastic at the shoulder.

Details

Details

97% Polester 3% Spandex
One way horizontal stretch
Gentle wash cold, line dry
Made in Los Angeles

Ariel wears an XS, Kate wears an S, Stella wears an XL
Ariel's height and bust: 5'4" 33"
Kate's height and bust: 5'8" 32"
Stella's height and bust: 5'7" 36"

Features adjustable ties

Size Bust Length Sleeve Length Waist
XS 33-39" 32.5" 11.5" 26.5-35.5"
S 35-41" 33" 11.75" 28.5-37.5"
M 37-43" 33.5" 12" 30.5-39.5"
L 39-45" 34" 12.25" 32.5-41.5"
XL 42-48" 34.5" 12.5" 35.5-44.5"
2XL 45-51" 35" 12.75" 38.5-47.5"
3XL 48-54" 35.5" 13" 41.5-50.5"
Size Guide
Designer

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

Β 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer