Say Gah! to:

💋 New Markdowns! 💋

💋 New Markdowns! 💋
🛍️Bag
Jeanie Maxi Dress - Olive Green Check
Jeanie Maxi Dress - Olive Green Check
Jeanie Maxi Dress - Olive Green Check
Jeanie Maxi Dress - Olive Green Check
Jeanie Maxi Dress - Olive Green Check
Jeanie Maxi Dress - Olive Green Check
Jeanie Maxi Dress - Olive Green Check
Jeanie Maxi Dress - Olive Green Check

Lisa Says Gah

Jeanie Maxi Dress, Olive Green Check

25% off

4 interest free payments of $31.50 with

Olive Green Check

9 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Add to wishlist
Description

Oversized textured gingham check maxi dress featuring adjustable spaghetti straps and elastic at the bust. 

Details

Details

97% Polester 3% Spandex
One way horizontal stretch fabric
Gentle wash cold, line dry
Made in Los Angeles

Kate wears size S, Stella wears size XL
Kate's height and bust: 5'8" 32"
Stella's height and bust: 5'7" 36"

Features adjustable straps

Size Bust Length Strap Length
XS 30-38" 43.5" 14"
S 32-40" 44" 14.5"
M 34-42" 44.5" 15"
L 36-44" 45" 15.5"
XL 39-47" 45.5" 16"
2XL 41-49" 46" 16.5"
3XL 43-51" 46.5" 17"
Size Guide
Designer

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer