Say Gah! to:

25% Off ALL LSG: 12 HOURS ONLY — Exclusions Apply

25% Off ALL LSG: 12 HOURS ONLY
🛍️Bag
Quilted Sunglasses Pouch - Floral Quilt Toasted Pecan
Quilted Sunglasses Pouch - Floral Quilt Toasted Pecan
Quilted Sunglasses Pouch - Floral Quilt Toasted Pecan
Quilted Sunglasses Pouch - Floral Quilt Toasted Pecan
Quilted Sunglasses Pouch - Floral Quilt Toasted Pecan

Lisa Says Gah

Quilted Sunglasses Pouch, Floral Quilt Toasted Pecan

25% off

4 interest free payments of $5.43 with

9 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Description

Keep your sunglasses safe in our new quilted sunglasses pouch. 

Details

Details

100% Cotton
3.5" W x 7.25" L (Without Flap) x 9.25" L (With Flap)
Hand wash cold
Made in USA

Designer

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer