Say Gah! to:

✈️ Free Shipping on U.S. Orders $80+! ✈️

✈️ Free Shipping on U.S. Orders $80+! ✈️
🛍️Bag
Bec Pant - Ivory
Bec Pant - Ivory
Bec Pant - Ivory
Bec Pant - Ivory
Bec Pant - Ivory
Bec Pant - Ivory
Bec Pant - Ivory
Bec Pant - Ivory
Bec Pant - Ivory
Bec Pant - Ivory
Bec Pant - Ivory

Lisa Says Gah

Bec Pant, Ivory

20% off

4 interest free payments of $21.80 with

Ivory
Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns Final Sale
Description

Our Bec Bell Bottom Pant is back in garment-dyed rib fabric! We guarantee you won't want to take this ideal lounge pant off, like ever!

Details

Details

Garment Dyed Rib
65% Cotton 32% Rayon 3% Spandex
Hand Wash Cold, Lay flat to dry. 

Made in California

Very stretchy rib fabric

Charlie wears size L, Allie wears size 3XL
Charlie's height, bust, waist, and hip: 5'7 33B 26" 38"
Allie's height, bust, waist, and hip: 5'8 46" 36" 54"
Size Hip Waist Inseam Front Rise Total Length
XS 26-34" 23-31" 30.75" 9.75" 37.5"
S 25-33" 25-33" 31" 10" 38"
M 30-38" 27-35" 31.25" 10.25" 38.5"
L 32-40" 29-37" 31.75" 10.75" 39"
XL 35-43" 32-40" 32" 11 1/8" 39.5"
2XL 37-45" 34-42" 32 3/8" 11 3/8" 40"
3XL 39-47" 36-44" 32 5/8" 32 5/8" 40.5"

Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer