Say Gah! to:

Your One Stop Shop For Gifts: Shop Gift Guide

Your One Stop Shop For Gifts: Shop Gift Guide
🛍️Bag
Harmony Tube Top - Berry/ Honeydew
Harmony Tube Top - Berry/ Honeydew
Harmony Tube Top - Berry/ Honeydew
Harmony Tube Top - Berry/ Honeydew
https://player.vimeo.com/external/629358959.hd.mp4?s=ea206f03eb66e15d03577f13a106f2034ef2427e&profile_id=175
Harmony Tube Top - Berry/ Honeydew
Harmony Tube Top - Berry/ Honeydew
Harmony Tube Top - Berry/ Honeydew

Lisa Says Gah

Harmony Tube Top, Berry/ Honeydew

4 interest free payments of $10.50 with

BERRY/HONEYDEW

3 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges
Description

Harmony is the tube crop top your closet is missing. Pair with a matching mini or our Dylan Jean!

Details

Details

60% Cotton 35% Polyester 5% Spandex
Hand wash cold
Made in the USA

Emma wears size S, Sara wears size M
Emily's height and bust: 5'7" 32C"
Sara's height and bust: 5'7" 34"

Size Bust Total Length
XS 26-31" 11.12"
S 28-33" 11.5"
M 30-35" 11.88"
L 32-37" 12.25"
XL 35-40" 12.62"
2XL 38-43" 13"
3XL 44-49" 13.38"
Size Guide
Designer

Introducing the first pieces of the Lisa Says Gah Fall Collection—the perfect mash up of made-to-last quality denim and knitwear featuring elements from the ‘70s and ‘80s to the early aughts. Inspired by those oh-so-perfect Princess Diana outfits and dreamy countryside escapes.

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer