Say Gah! to:

Say Gah! To New Hair Accessories

Say Gah! To New Hair Accessories
🛍️Bag
Pouch - Bandana
Pouch - Bandana
Pouch - Bandana

Lisa Says Gah

Pouch, Bandana

30% off

4 interest free payments of $6.65 with

1 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges
Description

100% cotton denim pouch by LSG in our favorite bandana-print for summer.

Printed in the US, these denim pouches are printed digitally with 100% biodegradable inks. 

100% Cotton 
Dimensions: 10.5" x 7" x 4"
Made in California

Details

Details

100% cotton denim pouch by LSG in our favorite bandana-print for summer.

Printed in the US, these denim pouches are printed digitally with 100% biodegradable inks. 

100% Cotton 
Dimensions: 10.5" x 7" x 4"
Made in California

Designer

Introducing the first pieces of the Lisa Says Gah Fall Collection—the perfect mash up of made-to-last quality denim and knitwear featuring elements from the ‘70s and ‘80s to the early aughts. Inspired by those oh-so-perfect Princess Diana outfits and dreamy countryside escapes.

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer