Say Gah! to:

Gah! We Launched An App!

Gah! We Launched An App!
🛍️Bag
Classic Gah Tote - Natural/Red
Classic Gah Tote - Natural/Red
Classic Gah Tote - Natural/Red

Lisa Says Gah

Classic Gah Tote, Natural/Red

4 interest free payments of $3.75 with

512 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges
Description

Our best Gah! Tote yet! Our classic logo-printed Gah! Tote is here in all new, super soft cotton. 

Details

Details 

100%  Cotton Sheeting
Handles - 21"
Dimensions: 14.5" W |  15 3/4" H
Made in Pakistan

Designer

Introducing the first pieces of the Lisa Says Gah Fall Collection—the perfect mash up of made-to-last quality denim and knitwear featuring elements from the ‘70s and ‘80s to the early aughts. Inspired by those oh-so-perfect Princess Diana outfits and dreamy countryside escapes.

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer