Say Gah! to:

✨ Warehouse Sale: 25% OFF Sale - Applied at checkout ✨

✨ Warehouse Sale: 25% OFF Sale - Applied at checkout ✨
🛍️Bag
Yolande Mini Dress - Black
Yolande Mini Dress - Black
Yolande Mini Dress - Black
Yolande Mini Dress - Black
Yolande Mini Dress - Black
https://player.vimeo.com/external/659472108.hd.mp4?s=018eba64c56198a62e7f12f283e191e786a9bf6b&profile_id=175
Yolande Mini Dress - Black
Yolande Mini Dress - Black

Lisa Says Gah

Yolande Mini Dress, Black

4 interest free payments of $37.00 with

Black

0 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Sold Out
Add to wishlist
Description

Swingy spaghetti-strap mini dress with adjustable ties at the sides. 

Details

Details

100% Viscose rayon
Hand wash cold
Made in USA

Both model wears S
Yerim's height and bust: 5'10" 31"
Lyn's height and bust: 5'6.5" 34"

Size Bust Total Length Strap Length
XS 22" 32.5" 25"
S 24" 34" 25"
M 26" 35.5" 25"
L 28" 37" 25"
XL 31" 38.5" 25"
2XL 34" 40" 25"
3XL 37" 41.5" 25"
Size Guide
Designer

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer