Say Gah! to:

Your One Stop Shop For Gifts: Shop Gift Guide

Your One Stop Shop For Gifts: Shop Gift Guide
🛍️Bag
Isabelle Necklace - Multi
Isabelle Necklace - Multi
Isabelle Necklace - Multi
Isabelle Necklace - Multi

Casafruta

Isabelle Necklace, Multi

30% off

4 interest free payments of $8.75 with

1 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Description

Watermelon charm necklace featuring red beads, freshwater pearls, and chain detailing.

Details

Details 

Please note that all pieces are hand made and will vary slightly with each order
16” beaded watermelon necklace 
14K gold-filled chain and fixtures
AAA freshwater rice pearls 
Natural red coral beads
Lampwork glass watermelon 
24K gold clasp

Size Guide
Designer

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer