Say Gah! to:

☀️ New Dresses, Sets + More Added to Sale! ☀️

☀️ New Dresses, Sets + More Added to Sale! ☀️
🛍️Bag
Brielle Pants - Nude/Green
Brielle Pants - Nude/Green
Brielle Pants - Nude/Green
Brielle Pants - Nude/Green
Brielle Pants - Nude/Green
Brielle Pants - Nude/Green

Hosbjerg

Brielle Pants, Nude/Green

50% off

4 interest free payments of $21.50 with

Nude/Green
Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns Final Sale
Description

Ultra high-waisted rigid cotton bi-color pants with a '70s-inspired flared leg. Zips at the front.

Details

Details

95% Cotton 5% Elastane 
Wash with similar colors 
Do not bleach 
Made in India

This style runs large, recommend sizing down
High waisted pants fitted over the hips and thighs and open to a flared fit
Model wears size XS
Model's height, waist, and hips: 5'4" 24.5" 34" 

Size Waist Hips Total Length Front Rise Inseam
XS 27.5" 36.2" 31" 11.5" 30.5"
Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer