Say Gah! to:

☀️ New Dresses, Sets + More Added to Sale! ☀️

☀️ New Dresses, Sets + More Added to Sale! ☀️
🛍️Bag
Asta Olivia Pants - Green
Asta Olivia Pants - Green
Asta Olivia Pants - Green
Asta Olivia Pants - Green
Asta Olivia Pants - Green

Hosbjerg

Asta Olivia Pants, Green

20% off

4 interest free payments of $34.40 with

GREEN
Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns Final Sale
Description

Slightly loose straightleg polyester pants with an elastic waistband and psychedelic green print.

Details

Details & Care

95% Polyester 5% Elastane 
Extra gentle machine wash 
Do not bleach or tumble dry
Shrinkage 5% 
Made in India 

Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer