Say Gah! to:

Shop Now: Fresh Pieces Added to Sale!

Shop Now: Fresh Pieces Added to Sale!
🛍️Bag
Safari Short - Brown Zebra Print
Safari Short - Brown Zebra Print
Safari Short - Brown Zebra Print
https://player.vimeo.com/external/584993354.hd.mp4?s=f17b6fbe4cd1fe26034a50b4b41402992f291c7c&profile_id=174
Safari Short - Brown Zebra Print
Safari Short - Brown Zebra Print

Gimaguas

Safari Short, Brown Zebra Print

20% off

4 interest free payments of $23.80 with

Zebra Print/Brown & Blue

19 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges Final Sale
Description

Stretchy high-waisted shorts in a wavy, zebra-inspired print we can't take our eyes off of! 

Details

Details

90% Polyamide 10% Elastane
Gentle hand wash
Made in Spain

Model wears size S
Model's height, waist, and hips: 5'7" 24" 35"

Size Waist Hips Total Length Front Rise
S 24-27" 28-31" 15" 11"
M 26-29" 30-33" 16" 11"
L 28-31" 33-36" 17" 12"
Size Guide
Designer

Founded by Spanish siblings Sayana + Claudia, Gimaguas is named after the Spanish word for twin and inspired by their travels and their deep appreciation of handcrafted, unique items. This dynamic duo creates all the pieces you always hope you’ll find on vacation but never do.  

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer