Say Gah! to:

🤸‍♀️ Paloma Wool, Gimaguas + More Added to Past Season Sale 🤸‍♀️

🤸‍♀️ Paloma Wool, Gimaguas + More Added to Past Season Sale 🤸‍♀️
🛍️Bag
Lily Mini Dress - Tuscany Gingham
Lily Mini Dress - Tuscany Gingham
Lily Mini Dress - Tuscany Gingham
https://player.vimeo.com/external/546146209.hd.mp4?s=f450d37c9ed635c06be6732a1fbc04f0cc1f315c&profile_id=174
Lily Mini Dress - Tuscany Gingham
Lily Mini Dress - Tuscany Gingham
Lily Mini Dress - Tuscany Gingham
Lily Mini Dress - Tuscany Gingham

Lisa Says Gah

Lily Mini Dress, Tuscany Gingham

4 interest free payments of $37.25 with

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Easy Returns
Description

Babydoll gingham dress with a keyhole cutout + tie at the front. Features adorable ruffled sleeves!

Details

Details

95% Polyester 5% Spandex
Hand wash cold
Made in the United States

Sandra wears size small, Allie wears size 3XL
Sandra's height and bust: 5'6 32A
Allie's height and bust: 5'8 46"
Size Bust Total Body Length Sleeve Length
XS 34" 32.5" 9.25"
S 36" 33" 9.5"
M 38" 33.5" 9.75"
L 40" 34" 10"
XL 43" 34.5" 10.25"
2XL 46" 35" 10.50"
3XL 49" 35.5" 10.75"
Size Guide

Size Chart

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer