Say Gah! to:

🥳 Limited Time Sample Sale: Shop 50%+ Off

🥳 Limited Time Sample Sale: Shop 50%+ Off
🛍️Bag
Amber Tee - Cloud
Amber Tee - Cloud
Amber Tee - Cloud
Amber Tee - Cloud
Amber Tee - Cloud
Amber Tee - Cloud
Amber Tee - Cloud

Lisa Says Gah

Amber Tee, Cloud

4 interest free payments of $12.00 with

Cloud

4 left in stock

Free U.S. Shipping Orders $80+ & Free Exchanges
Add to wishlist
Description

From our 90s Knit Capsule, the Amber is our favorite new basic tee made from a super soft ribbed pointelle knit fabric. Pair it with the matching Rose Mini Skirt to complete the look!

Details

Details

100% Cotton, unlined.
Gentle cold wash. Line dry. 
Made in USA 

Model wears size S
Model's height, bust: 5'7" 34"
Runs true to size.

Size Bust Total Length Sleeve Length
XS 28-32" 19.5" 3 7/8"
S 30-34" 20" 4.25"
M 33-37" 20.5" 4 5/8"
L 36-40" 21" 5"
XL 39-44" 21.5" 5 3/8"
2XL 41-45" 22" 5 5/8"
3XL 43-47" 22.5" 5 7/8"

 

Size Guide
Designer

We’re a San Francisco and LA-based women-run brand dreaming up vintage-inspired pieces with a minimalist's take on an eclectic aesthetic that's equal parts fresh and feminine, made ethically by factories we trust.

 

Size Chart

Product Measurements:
We measure every item by hand to ensure the best fit.

Please refer to your typical size below and adjust

US02-44-6810121416
UK68101214161820
Europe3436384042444648
Italy3840424446485052
Japan5791113151719
Korea445566778899110121
Australia68101214161820
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-3638-40
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL

All together now, Say Gah!

Brand Identity and Site Design by Pure Magenta,
Site Development by Special Offer